TickerDate/TimeC.M.PLowhigh% up from Low
PRAKASHSTL01-07-20180.100.050.15100.00
GROBTEA06-07-2018682.90526.80682.9029.63
FCSSOFT06-07-20180.250.200.2525.00
NAGAAGRI28-09-201743.4535.5550.7022.22
MBLINFRA06-07-201818.7515.5018.7520.97
MVL06-07-20180.300.250.3520.00
ALOKTEXT06-07-20184.854.054.8519.75
SUNILHITEC06-07-20183.202.753.4516.36
COUNCODOS06-07-20182.552.202.5515.91
IVRCLINFRA06-07-20181.601.401.6014.29
ELECTROSL06-07-20182.101.852.1013.51
NIFTY50DIVPOINT06-07-201851.5447.2951.548.99
NUTEK06-07-20180.700.650.707.69
NATHBIOGEN06-07-2018453.25421.05488.957.65
BAJAJ-AUTO06-07-20183020.102815.003078.257.29
SMPL06-07-20180.750.700.807.14
ALKALI06-07-201866.3562.1068.006.84
AMARAJABAT06-07-2018776.60727.00788.806.82
STAMPEDE06-07-20184.153.904.456.41
NORBTEAEXP06-07-20188.808.309.506.02
BIOFILCHEM06-07-201811.4010.8012.205.56
BOROSIL06-07-2018970.70921.30975.005.36
DMART06-07-20181568.251495.951580.004.83
WIPL06-07-201861.7559.0061.754.66
CEBBCO06-07-201813.5513.0014.404.23
ELAND06-07-20188.107.808.903.85
RITES06-07-2018197.15190.00224.503.76
APLLTD06-07-2018519.40501.00554.003.67
INDNIPPON06-07-2018488.50471.50494.703.61
SQSBFSI06-07-2018511.75496.00542.003.18
LYKALABS06-07-201838.3037.3041.452.68
OCCL06-07-2018979.80960.001007.002.06
SWARAJENG06-07-20181889.551855.501899.951.84
NIFTY50SHARIAH06-07-20182440.172402.852442.861.55
NIFTYSHARIAH2506-07-20184211.164149.604211.161.48
NIFTY500SHARIAH06-07-20182984.142944.622984.141.34
NIFTYLOWVOL5006-07-20189836.339717.709836.331.22
SUNDRMFAST06-07-2018630.95626.00658.000.79
N10006-07-2018564.86561.36573.130.62
ANDHRACEMT06-07-20188.908.859.350.56
NSEDEFTY05-07-20185401.855372.165428.430.55
RELNV2001-07-2018507.00506.35507.000.13