TickerDate/Timecmpweek 1week 2week 3SLTGT% Upside+ Volume- VolumeScore
ACEJuly 13, 2018143.35122.9126.2141.3122177.423.751
ADANIENTJuly 13, 2018131.65110.95113.15130.35106.7166.926.781
VAIBHAVGBLJuly 13, 2018683.05674.9700700.7673795.5516.473
KARURVYSYAJuly 13, 2018100.45100.05103.710697.6108.858.360
JUBLINDSJuly 13, 2018141.15135.25140.2165.25134.1167.4718.653
JUBLFOODJuly 13, 20181408.71365.451386.451394.5513681521.127.986
JSWSTEELJuly 13, 2018316.25308.55326.8336.95308.1332.155.032
TVTODAYJuly 13, 2018422.95420.6421.35448.65411.95481.5213.852
TRIGYNJuly 13, 2018132.95120123.3131.2119.65157.118.165
TORNTPOWERJuly 13, 2018225.6225.3227.15238.15217.6251.2511.371
TFCILTDJuly 13, 2018146.55145.05145.15147.05143153.154.53
TECHMJuly 13, 2018641.05634.9655.45691.15633.5692.58.032
TEAMLEASEJuly 13, 20182920.352916.552964.83137.6528583122.856.933
TCIEXPJuly 13, 2018573.2555.75575.3592.6550648.1313.075
TATACOMMJuly 13, 2018601.15590.6592.75602588.2651.788.422
TALBROAUTOJuly 13, 2018277.35267.25271.95286.55265.25311.4812.32
SWANENERGYJuly 13, 2018162.75154.2155.35161.95150.4182.6312.212
SUPREMEINDJuly 13, 20181182.451128.551131.7512191126.051339.8713.313
SUNPHARMAJuly 13, 2018559.75558.1564577.25555.05583.074.174
STARPAPERJuly 13, 2018163.75159.7161.6162.1159.2181.4510.811
SRTRANSFINJuly 13, 20181253.81111.81299.45149411101478.3517.911
SIYSILJuly 13, 2018556.8507.9521551.15500.1721.3529.552
SIMPLEXINFJuly 13, 2018463.65433.85447.05471.05433523.5812.921
SHARDACROPJuly 13, 2018344.05337.2339.9387.7335374.058.722
SBINJuly 13, 2018257.75257.2259.35273.05254.8271.185.213
SCHANDJuly 13, 2018359.55342.1352.15355.45338.1418.5816.421
SADBHAVJuly 13, 2018283.75277.15286.8293.85276331.616.861
RIILJuly 13, 2018424.65419.55423.05438.5419.2464.329.344
RALLISJuly 13, 2018192.7183.75187.9200.7181.6209.358.642
PURVAJuly 13, 2018105.3599.45103.95116.2598.5124.5518.221
PNCINFRAJuly 13, 2018152142.3144.25151.35140.6179.5218.112
PLASTIBLENJuly 13, 2018218.85209.5210.85212.65205.95236.858.221
PHILIPCARBJuly 13, 2018221.3213.45218.55222.95210.7251.7513.761
PGELJuly 13, 2018198.1186.8189206.25180.4255.7829.111
PFIZERJuly 13, 20182564.72538.62579.52596.352510.052719.136.025
PELJuly 13, 20182519.452476.352536.3259924352661.955.661
ORIENTELECJuly 13, 2018122.25120.9125.45127.4118.3141.315.58417591
OPTIEMUSJuly 13, 2018285.4271302.45304.8266.3329.9515.614
OFSSJuly 13, 20183938.33779.254074.74080.753774.14253.157.993
OBEROIRLTYJuly 13, 2018476.7460477.35499.85459527.6310.683
NIITTECHJuly 13, 20181137.051072.21097.91101.251071.751278.212.413
NIFTYLIQ15July 13, 20184070.74046.454084.54150.14053.24241.184.190
NIFTYJUNIORJuly 13, 201828234.8528148.0528291.728829.4528189.928982.672.650
NIFTYINFRAJuly 13, 20183087.43059.63125.73165.13063.53180.483.010
NIFTYENERGYJuly 13, 201814288.713283.813333.3513948.413353.815855.910.978
NIFTYCOMMODITIESJuly 13, 20183481.353462.83506.63571.23469.73589.53.110
NIFTY100EQUALWEIGHTJuly 13, 201813411.8513372.1513390.413634.8513387.5513761.282.611
NCLINDJuly 13, 2018162.8151.15163.9171.2153189.216.221
NBVENTURESJuly 13, 2018126.95124.7129.85139.6122.45143.312.885
NAVKARCORPJuly 13, 2018125.75125.7129.45134.65123.1146.9816.880
MUTHOOTCAPJuly 13, 20181052.951015.21032.051057.951013.21165.1510.665
MIDHANIJuly 13, 2018146.25126.05129.5132.65124.55197.7735.23
MFSLJuly 13, 2018444.55417432.55449.95414.25538.3821.112
MAYURUNIQJuly 13, 2018406.5406.05419.95424.05400.5427.355.130
MASTEKJuly 13, 2018500.05494.55510.55521.65488.75564.1712.823
MAHINDCIEJuly 13, 2018257.65257.2257.35264.8254.2270.855.124
MAANALUJuly 13, 2018116.2100.45101.85105.999158.236.144
M&MFINJuly 13, 2018474.65454.65469.65497.35456518.159.162
LUMAXTECHJuly 13, 2018138.45133.95136.2142.25131157.9514.081
LTIJuly 13, 20181845.751667.951671.41673.316562159.2516.988
LTJuly 13, 20181298.41266.31275.11299.851261.21382.16.452
LINDEINDIAJuly 13, 2018462.95421.25425455.1418.6549.0518.65
LIBERTSHOEJuly 13, 2018176.4174.2186.95198.2172.3201.1514.032
LEELJuly 13, 2018103.8594.85102.4122.6593.5132.6527.731
KRBLJuly 13, 2018346.3309.9337.25468.65309.55406.8317.481
KPITJuly 13, 2018303.75268.2271.75278.7267.15357.5317.78
ALKEMJuly 13, 20181901.41880.051891.151960.41843.520829.52
WEIZFOREXJuly 13, 2018501.45486.55510.6530.5485577.215.111
ABCAPITALJuly 13, 2018130.2126.95133.2136.95125.6139.056.81
ABBJuly 13, 20181218.61174.251178.51212.251173.351345.4310.414
UCALFUELJuly 13, 2018201.9198.35199.95217.35196.15233.4815.642
JSLHISARJuly 13, 2018140.2133.75134.25145.3129.2163.616.692
JMFINANCILJuly 13, 2018123.45115.05115.75119.15113.55144.9717.441
JBMAJuly 13, 2018325.65299.9309338.55300.45390.920.041
JBCHEPHARMJuly 13, 2018254.4248.1257.85267.7243.1281.0210.471
JAYBARMARUJuly 13, 2018439.9409.65417.2437.3407.75521.1318.462
JAICORPLTDJuly 13, 2018146.45142.65144.9153.5143163.5511.685
ITDCEMJuly 13, 2018134.15125.95126.1130.4125.1156.516.661
ISECJuly 13, 2018319.75305.3330356.25303.95363.1713.58
INTELLECTJuly 13, 2018196.25186.45193.5197.4185.8225.3514.834
INSECTICIDJuly 13, 2018671.15669.1679.15711.656547379.811
INFIBEAMJuly 13, 2018157.25150.4153.45158.1148.1175.5511.642
INDOCOJuly 13, 2018182.55173.8182.7196.4174.8209.2514.631
INDIGOJuly 13, 20181106.61075.451088.51187.2510591223.3810.551
IBVENTURESJuly 13, 2018480.35473.6487.65495.6458528.359.996
IBREALESTJuly 13, 2018149.75147.75156.4168145.15170.2313.670
HSILJuly 13, 2018345.85334.25335.45338.65330.85453.9231.251
HOVSJuly 13, 2018223.1183.15193.9208.5185.5310.439.135
HINDZINCJuly 13, 2018274.95272274.5289.05268.1295.587.51
HIMATSEIDEJuly 13, 2018283.15280.35287.15317.75278305.587.920
HIKALJuly 13, 2018148144.6146.55157.6142.31576.081
HERITGFOODJuly 13, 2018610.05574.35610.4658.75573.45691.813.41
GSPLJuly 13, 2018181.75179.7179.95181.9175.65189.484.251
GODREJAGROJuly 13, 2018610.2609.35619.35643.1604.15632.473.650
GODFRYPHLPJuly 13, 2018729.7717.85726.25770.8716.85782.137.181
GNAJuly 13, 2018456.1443.6447.2483.55442.25507.3311.234
GICHSGFINJuly 13, 2018350.4350.35350.55377.3341.75382.279.11
GET&DJuly 13, 2018302.2275290.1291.5273351.416.281
GENESYSJuly 13, 2018189.75188195.35213.2176.65220.2816.090
FMNLJuly 13, 201810395.599102.5593.3133.1529.274
EXCELINDUSJuly 13, 201812701242.951259.11381.9512231479.716.514
EVERESTINDJuly 13, 2018416.1393.95404.05409.639646211.031
EDELWEISSJuly 13, 2018297.75294.3294.5310.05286.33248.823
ECLERXJuly 13, 20181301.31299.851300.11311.551283.351347.283.533
DPLJuly 13, 2018113.1112.3116.4117.8109125.8511.270
DLFJuly 13, 2018187.7186.65188.8200.7182.6205.19.270
DATAMATICSJuly 13, 2018102.95102.5104.2105.7100.1114.511.221
CUPIDJuly 13, 2018234.45231.05240.7243.7228.45268.814.654
COX&KINGSJuly 13, 2018218.55209.3209.45211.75206.35239.329.512
COFFEEDAYJuly 13, 2018265.85260.1270.4286.35257.05288.888.662
COCHINSHIPJuly 13, 2018438.6427.6441.05447.9424.25486.1510.841
CHOLAFINJuly 13, 20181577.251485.551512.61603.11477.951785.8313.223
CENTENKAJuly 13, 2018255.7229.9252283.7227311.821.941
CDSLJuly 13, 2018267.35267.15280.25284.5264283.636.091
BOMDYEINGJuly 13, 2018222.45209.95220.5225.05204.85264.5218.911
BIGBLOCJuly 13, 2018105.8586.192.4133.585.15133.926.51
BFUTILITIEJuly 13, 2018308.8308312.65336.6304.05344.7311.632
BALAMINESJuly 13, 2018533.7531.2551592.5525.6608.714.050
BAJAJELECJuly 13, 2018550.35519.8543.6545.2518.2632.2514.884
AUTOAXLESJuly 13, 20181269.951197.751220.31234.6511951415.4511.461
AURIONPROJuly 13, 2018200.25196.5198.45206.5193.45219.239.483
ATULAUTOJuly 13, 2018409.65389.6391.65404.6384.05457.511.682
ASTRAZENJuly 13, 20181408.31381.251419.451474.251380.215137.436
ASTRALJuly 13, 20181049.45991.251007.751015.75992.151183.712.797
ASIANTILESJuly 13, 2018302.4295302.85333.3297346.3514.531
ARVINDJuly 13, 2018411.2395.85398.7409393.65447.428.814
ARIESJuly 13, 2018116.35113.45127.45132.85110.05145.6825.20
APOLLOJuly 13, 2018151.05146.55154.7173.7145180.9819.81
APEXJuly 13, 2018386.35382.5408.15444.9371444.8515.140
ALPHAGEOJuly 13, 2018657.4592.55597.45609.8592771.417.341
KIOCLJuly 13, 2018185.45183.7188.4200.25180.6208.5512.461
TickerDate/Timecmpweek 1week 2week 3SLTGT % Upside#NAME?#NAME?Score
IGPL06-07-2018502.15497.30519.85537.85473.25565.9712.710.00
BANDHANBNK06-07-2018544.30526.55536.10550.15521.00611.5012.35
IGL06-07-2018256.30254.30255.80263.20248.35273.776.820.00
JUBILANT06-07-2018702.60699.15743.35763.40689.50751.356.940.00
KALPATPOWR06-07-2018403.75401.00414.00427.50384.00436.688.150.00
KTKBANK06-07-2018110.25109.70116.80118.15103.35119.188.100.00
UPL06-07-2018621.40618.80640.20700.70612.20651.104.780.00
AVADHSUGAR06-07-2018323.35322.85350.90357.00318.05345.636.890.00
MIDCAP5006-07-20184877.854850.704962.105026.154775.355078.334.110.00
ASTRON06-07-2018109.60104.20105.60108.25101.30128.2717.04
ZUARI06-07-2018346.05345.20365.35384.95335.75380.9210.080.00
MOIL06-07-2018173.65173.40177.20184.60170.65182.134.880.00
NIFTYCPSE06-07-20182227.052221.902266.952313.702173.452324.404.370.00
NIFTYMIDCAPLIQ1506-07-20183993.253963.354022.504087.503897.404219.235.660.00
TEJASNET06-07-2018293.50293.30303.50309.90280.00323.2810.140.00
AMBER06-07-20181028.15911.05977.651019.60885.001292.0025.66
TINPLATE06-07-2018165.35164.90169.80173.80154.85188.3813.920.00
ASIANPAINT06-07-20181323.151264.451267.701282.201259.001434.758.437.00
LAURUSLABS06-07-2018476.90461.90477.50498.95456.20544.2514.12109563.002.00
ASTERDM06-07-2018167.05162.75173.60186.85156.45187.3812.17148860.00
ICICINIFTY06-07-2018111.56110.69111.74111.87107.55116.584.50162711.00
CAPACITE06-07-2018273.45270.85282.80291.00262.95296.028.26321057.000.00
VRLLOG06-07-2018344.50324.50332.95348.95309.00397.0015.241.00
HGINFRA06-07-2018260.00233.55273.75302.85230.80306.1217.74
GSFC06-07-2018106.80104.55112.35114.1599.10116.859.410.00
GMDCLTD06-07-2018106.75106.65113.95125.00100.55117.329.910.00
GLOBUSSPR06-07-2018119.65119.30134.55138.70115.75134.2712.220.00
GAYAPROJ06-07-2018164.75162.90170.70175.45156.45181.6310.240.00
FINCABLES06-07-2018581.75581.45602.55669.80556.35632.088.650.00
EMKAY06-07-2018117.45116.10120.20127.25112.00133.5713.730.00
DREDGECORP06-07-2018510.20506.90536.00575.35492.95547.787.360.00
DCAL06-07-2018263.70261.70279.30308.05256.00302.5514.730.00
BALMLAWRIE06-07-2018209.95209.75215.60221.40204.35219.924.751.00
WELCORP06-07-2018121.25118.40123.70134.85110.20140.0815.531.00
CEATLTD06-07-20181301.101258.151326.451340.451232.201422.309.321.00
WONDERLA06-07-2018333.00323.05331.70335.15313.60366.5310.071.00
ALLCARGO06-07-2018115.50105.75107.80111.85101.05140.4721.621.00
COROMANDEL06-07-2018427.30393.60404.05420.00392.70495.2515.901.00
CREST06-07-2018177.50170.75174.30174.45167.00190.857.521.00
CUMMINSIND06-07-2018660.30647.65669.05687.30638.00702.906.451.00
UNICHEMLAB06-07-2018241.80235.70240.10241.90231.15269.7811.571.00
UJJIVAN06-07-2018378.40377.25388.50389.55368.15400.385.811.00
UFLEX06-07-2018267.80260.00277.95297.95245.95302.0712.801.00
TVSMOTOR06-07-2018576.80552.85582.65582.90547.50635.7510.221.00
BHARATFORG06-07-2018632.35612.70613.10643.15602.65689.279.001.00
AJANTPHARM06-07-20181009.45982.701038.301100.35970.401125.0211.451.00
TRENT06-07-2018310.10302.25317.30323.90300.35329.676.311.00
ESCORTS06-07-2018879.65871.65896.00916.20846.55945.287.461.00
TIRUMALCHM06-07-20181451.601417.201465.201523.601403.601590.209.551.00
ALLSEC06-07-2018270.85252.25260.40278.05255.95318.9217.751.00
TIMETECHNO06-07-2018123.05117.10125.90143.35115.00146.6019.141.00
TATAMETALI06-07-2018693.95660.05720.50764.70650.00769.8510.941.00
BEML06-07-2018837.05809.30854.00873.40794.10921.0510.041.00
STCINDIA06-07-2018139.50138.85146.00153.70131.70158.7013.761.00
GPPL06-07-2018111.85105.50111.80115.60100.10128.3514.751.00
GRUH06-07-2018345.85304.15310.15322.45302.90412.7519.341.00
BEL06-07-2018110.80108.65109.70116.85100.00126.1813.881.00
GUJGASLTD06-07-2018746.65729.10774.75821.25713.05798.937.001.00
HATSUN06-07-2018639.90616.15653.90704.05609.05783.8322.491.00
SOBHA06-07-2018492.40441.20483.70492.10428.20607.6723.411.00
BBTC06-07-20181450.101443.901488.851541.001402.001538.006.061.00
NIFTYAUTO06-07-201811067.8510709.0511088.5011173.0510644.2011783.576.471.00
MAITHANALL06-07-2018625.80566.55622.50677.60553.00767.4722.641.00
NIFTY20006-07-20185734.755713.205786.555802.305647.555899.682.881.00
NIFTYDIVOPPS5006-07-20182609.152600.002615.702655.402572.402676.952.601.00
ASHOKLEY06-07-2018132.30125.80136.40142.25122.40146.5510.771.00
NIFTYLOWVOL5006-07-20189836.339768.079812.459928.129715.7010014.281.811.00
MUTHOOTFIN06-07-2018404.55379.50384.05387.10372.00466.0515.201.00
MUNJALSHOW06-07-2018225.45224.35239.50253.80216.10241.807.251.00
MOTHERSUMI06-07-2018298.00284.70303.75307.95281.05334.0812.111.00
MOTILALOFS06-07-2018882.95776.20804.25867.70772.301062.1320.291.00
NSE50006-07-20189194.509162.459296.659343.709058.609453.102.811.00
AUROPHARMA06-07-2018617.60607.10611.10613.85599.10669.958.481.00
ORIENTCEM06-07-2018115.50110.05110.10118.85106.50133.0515.191.00
PIIND06-07-2018795.35753.05790.75796.65748.05899.3013.071.00
MANPASAND06-07-2018155.25148.65149.15157.70150.50197.4027.151.00
POKARNA06-07-2018163.25153.75165.90179.65152.60177.358.641.00
CHEMFAB06-07-2018175.10171.60185.75196.35165.00196.6312.2963961.00
MARUTI06-07-20189317.508825.608874.908951.608748.0010313.4310.697.00
LTTS06-07-20181281.951218.101323.701341.051189.951424.5311.121.00
VISAKAIND06-07-2018536.40513.30581.70642.00499.95603.5312.511.00
AXISBANK06-07-2018513.70510.80525.65528.75501.00539.054.931.00
KSL06-07-2018260.05253.40264.30271.45248.00284.059.231.00
KOTAKNIFTY06-07-2018109.83108.89109.86109.90106.00113.433.281.00
KNRCON06-07-2018226.80216.40243.65263.00209.10260.7714.981.00
RAIN06-07-2018194.95192.90196.50214.10189.00218.0511.851.00
RAMCOIND06-07-2018229.40224.70235.55248.40215.50252.6510.141.00
REDINGTON06-07-2018118.50109.45120.30123.95107.45137.1815.761.00
SAKUMA06-07-2018174.40166.90182.95190.90151.25234.0234.191.00
JKLAKSHMI06-07-2018332.60310.15321.30333.05303.05377.2313.421.00
JKIL06-07-2018234.20228.20242.75260.50219.45257.9010.121.00
SHALPAINTS06-07-2018118.10116.60117.70122.05113.00131.6011.431.00
IMFA06-07-2018373.30298.95320.30337.00294.05489.1731.041.00
BLUESTARCO06-07-2018650.50642.25645.65646.50634.00692.506.461.00
BANCOINDIA06-07-2018203.95203.55213.70219.50196.35217.756.771.00
EQUITAS06-07-2018140.05135.85147.15151.35131.85153.189.372.00
NIFTY500SHARIAH06-07-20182984.142953.992988.393029.532942.623043.421.992.00
NIFTYALPHA5006-07-201813163.7512897.0513098.2513447.7012807.8014036.456.632.00
NIFTY50SHARIAH06-07-20182440.172408.712435.002464.472400.852500.192.462.00
AJMERA06-07-2018206.50203.15218.80228.70199.55223.678.320.00
REPCOHOME06-07-2018575.10552.80560.10563.00540.00645.2212.192.00
SMLISUZU06-07-2018766.55759.40767.40790.30746.00833.538.742.00
BALKRISIND06-07-20181201.701041.501100.951104.101045.201471.0322.412.00
GNFC06-07-2018430.70402.35451.75469.15390.10494.9814.922.00
RAMCOSYS06-07-2018344.25340.50343.45376.35331.00366.756.542.00
COALINDIA06-07-2018271.20264.35264.85279.05256.60291.237.382.00
SUPRAJIT06-07-2018254.65244.35261.40264.70236.55283.0011.132.00
QUICKHEAL06-07-2018272.45272.35281.75298.45264.15287.985.702.00
AMARAJABAT06-07-2018776.60726.15764.85773.20725.00869.3011.942.00
DELTACORP06-07-2018235.70217.05243.50245.90208.10279.6518.652.00
MAHSEAMLES06-07-2018440.80433.60444.00455.30428.05463.235.092.00
SHREECEM06-07-201816201.4515554.2015577.8016212.7515425.1517810.729.932.00
JMCPROJECT06-07-2018566.90526.60532.55548.20521.95670.4718.273.00
DMART06-07-20181568.251485.401494.251535.351493.951694.338.043.00
NSE10006-07-201811037.2010993.4511119.6511136.3010872.9511351.972.853.00
TATASPONGE06-07-20181001.65955.001071.001096.55941.101108.0010.623.00
BSE06-07-2018872.00839.75849.85859.40836.00927.436.363.00
NIFTYSHARIAH2506-07-20184211.164154.144193.774240.744147.604303.502.193.00
NATHBIOGEN06-07-2018453.25421.05445.25455.60419.05555.1022.473.00
UNIVCABLES06-07-2018148.10141.40146.15156.75138.05169.0214.133.00
HERCULES06-07-2018122.45117.25122.10128.30111.00144.8818.313.00
NAUKRI06-07-20181216.901186.351199.401247.801145.901373.1312.843.00
ADFFOODS06-07-2018237.15228.00243.00252.55224.00270.0013.853.00
NIFTYBEES06-07-20181123.021111.881124.791124.941103.001154.522.803.00
SASKEN06-07-2018919.30916.351009.651115.10903.101039.1513.043.00
NIFTY50VALUE2006-07-20184835.704815.354891.704913.754775.754977.382.933.00
TIFIN06-07-2018639.40614.55630.10646.20608.00692.428.293.00
TAKE06-07-2018234.75227.05253.80297.60216.20271.9515.854.00
FDC06-07-2018236.50225.95228.05250.45217.00272.3515.164.00
MAHLOG06-07-2018609.95553.05604.65618.70548.00705.8815.734.00
DIVISLAB06-07-20181074.001038.601044.251100.951023.251197.1511.474.00
SUNDRMFAST06-07-2018630.95625.30625.95641.50624.00678.957.614.00
PPAP06-07-2018568.25547.95554.95592.20538.10653.4514.994.00
NELCO06-07-2018255.60250.30273.65275.35238.00291.5314.064.00
NIFTYCONSUMPTION06-07-20185107.855031.455041.555083.004987.205320.254.165.00
BERGEPAINT06-07-2018296.55281.00285.30291.25276.85325.129.645.00
SUVEN06-07-2018223.25207.95221.20238.65200.10265.1018.755.00
BAJAJ-AUTO06-07-20183020.102810.302832.202877.152813.003414.9813.075.00
MARICO06-07-2018347.15331.65333.55338.60328.00376.708.515.00
BHAGERIA06-07-2018291.65287.50290.75299.10280.95323.8211.035.00
BHARATFIN06-07-20181181.001156.501171.801189.351155.501247.755.655.00
RELIANCE06-07-2018977.55972.451012.501014.20955.001054.657.895.00
AIAENG06-07-20181541.601500.101518.601549.601479.651674.138.605.00
NRBBEARING06-07-2018172.65171.30180.80187.45166.15185.557.475.00
JUSTDIAL06-07-2018570.30555.05559.75569.00519.25667.4217.035.00
PUNJABCHEM06-07-2018571.60515.15522.10548.15508.00702.4022.885.00
VINATIORGA06-07-2018980.10946.80961.00988.75931.001053.607.505.00
APLLTD06-07-2018519.40502.60515.60517.20499.00598.9015.315.00
ITDC06-07-2018380.90359.50397.65446.30350.00499.1031.035.00
NIFTYQUALITY3006-07-20182663.852624.302626.752661.152614.302751.903.316.00
NIFTYGROWSECT1506-07-20186961.056783.606794.106837.506732.107363.655.787.00
RBLBANK06-07-2018563.05552.05554.00559.75544.00608.057.997.00
TATAINVEST06-07-2018841.70815.25860.80909.60809.30927.8010.237.00
AXISCADES06-07-2018122.3597.25118.10124.5593.00168.8538.011.00